barWeb-Mail

(412) 902-5561

barLog-In

 5416140999

barCurrency Today

Date: 25/09/2018
Currency
Buy
Sell
US Dollar83.000083.7500
GBP 108.2466110.7543
Euro96.933799.3978
J. Yen0.72740.7522
S. Riyal22.030322.4309
Mal. Ring.19.915220.4661
K. Dinnar272.2178278.9510
S. Dollar60.348062.3103
USD T.C84.400085.4000
GBP T.C106.0000110.0000

Currency Details